Stand
Aussteller
Beschreibung
100
Christof Menges
Unikatschmuck, Kleinserien
101
Ákos Kaszap
Keramik
102
Dipl.-Des. Christa de Clarens
Textildesign
103
Adelheid Siegeroth
Buchbindearbeiten, Papierarbeiten
104
Delia Höyng
Glasschmuck, Glasperlen
105
Monique Heigel
Holzobjekte
106
Karl-Heinz Behrens
Taschen, Erstlingsschuhe
108
Fiona Schmidt & Kerstin van der Schmidt
handgedruckte Produkte
110
Tom Sommer
Metallgestaltung
111
Dirk Lampe
Bastelbogen, Papiermechanik
112
Peter Klarhorst
Originelle Briefpapiere
113
Elvira Klabunde
Holzobjekte, Holzspielzeug
114
Joachim Wirtz
Messermacher
115
Birgit Hürkens
Keramik
120
Norbert u. Katrin Weber
Metall, Schmiede
121
Ralph Bodamer
Zirbenprodukte
122
Georg Evers
Emaille-Arbeiten
123
Karin Feiden
Puppen und Teddys
124
Monika Meßner
Handgewebte Unikate
125
Georg Mathes
Reptilien aus Steinzeugton
126
Inge Lensing
Melerei
140
Inka von Becker
Schmuck
141
Anita Flak
Schmuckobjekte
142
Stephan Roka
Mützen
143
Andreas Popescu
Texteildesign, Röcke u. Taschen
145
Marlene Wittfeld
Malerei
146
Soumaya Zairi
Ledertaschen
150
Maren Kuchta
Hutdesign
151
Nicole Lambert-de Ryck
Schmuck
152
Jean-Pascal Davaine
Kupfer, Email: Schmuck, Gemälde
153
Heike Lorenzen
Gewebte Jacken und Westen
154
Heike Raupach
Keramik
155
Simone Drechsel
Schmuck
156
Doris Muthmann
Damen- und Kinderbekleidung
160
Jakob Meffert
Leder
161
Markus Koch
Stahlskulpturen
162
Attila Lepizsán
Leder
163
Ulrike Eddicks
Upcyclingmode
164
Miriam Aldenhoven
Taschen, Beutel, Mappen uvm.
165
Roland Löffler
Möbelbau und Kunsthandwerk
166
Jörg Bontenbroich
Metall
167
Gabriele Weiler
Bekleidung
180
Ulrich Berghoff
Steinskulpturen
181
Helga Iglowski
Perlen- und Edelsteinketten
182
Britta Marquardt
Herrenhemden & Boxershorts
183
Guy Deltour
Skulpturen
184
Gabriele Gusinde
Grafik - Malerei
185
Martina Horn
Handgewebte Schals und Wolldecken
190
Norbert Köhler
Holz-Gebrauchsdesign-Objekte
191
Gila Lubig
Strick
192
Tibor József Lukacs
Holzspielzeug
193
Thomas Binke
multifunktionale Feuergeräte
194
Ute Piwowarsky
Schmuck aus Plexiglas
201
Susanne Högner
Schmuck
202
Martin Kost
Holzkämme, Holzschmuck
203
Susanne Fröhlich-Besser
Keramik
210
Karin Kusenberg
Keramik
211
Stefan Gracher
Schmuck
212
Dipl.-Des. Alexandra Lanfer
Textil
213
Brigitte Nebel
Papiergestaltung
214
Dipl.-Ing. Detlef Kunen
Keramik
220
Kuckertz & Rennertz
Keramik
221
Werner Scherer
Freie Kunst
222
Iris-Marie Sieben
Textil
223
Marlene Mintert
Freie Grafik / Radierungen
224
Patrick Machnik
Goldschmiede
225
Norbert Kerkow
Schmuck
230
Julia Gröger
Textil
231
Charlotte Szukala
Bildhauerei
232
Maren Triebler
Silbergerät und Schmuck
233
Christine Apro
Taschen & Accessoires
234
Holzbildhauermeister Ansgar Essler
Holzschmuck, Objekte
240
Uta Katharina Becker
Keramik
241
Eva Kinzius
Keramik
Katschhof